przez Benon 21 paź 2014, o 21:48
Wyniki draftu by runds:
Round 1
1. Anthony Davis
(NO - PF,C)
Polish Mastery
2. LeBron James
(Cle - SF,PF)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Chris Paul
(LAC - PG)
Hard Boiled
4. Kevin Durant
(OKC - SF,PF)
Menele w abo...
5. Stephen Curry
(GS - PG,SG)
Kentucky Wil...
6. James Harden
(Hou - SG,SF)
The Lego
7. Carmelo Anthony
(NY - SF,PF)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Russell Westbrook
(OKC - PG)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. DeMarcus Cousins
(Sac - PF,C)
Kocham Cudze...
10. John Wall
(Was - PG)
The Tramwajs
11. Kevin Love
(Cle - PF,C)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Blake Griffin
(LAC - PF,C)
2good4noobs
Round 2
1. Damian Lillard
(Por - PG)
2good4noobs
2. Kyrie Irving
(Cle - PG,SG)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Andre Drummond
(Det - PF,C)
The Tramwajs
4. LaMarcus Aldridge
(Por - PF,C)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Serge Ibaka
(OKC - PF,C)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Chris Bosh
(Mia - PF,C)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Al Jefferson
(Cha - PF,C)
The Lego
8. Kyle Lowry
(Tor - PG)
Kentucky Wil...
9. Joakim Noah
(Chi - PF,C)
Menele w abo...
10. Dwight Howard
(Hou - PF,C)
Hard Boiled
11. Nicolas Batum
(Por - SG,SF)
Gdansk Raiders
12. Dirk Nowitzki
(Dal - PF,C)
Polish Mastery
Round 3
1. Kobe Bryant
(LAL - PG,SG)
Polish Mastery
2. Klay Thompson
(GS - SG,SF)
Gdansk Raiders
3. DeAndre Jordan
(LAC - C)
Hard Boiled
4. Ty Lawson
(Den - PG)
Menele w abo...
5. Derrick Rose
(Chi - PG)
Kentucky Wil...
6. Goran Dragic
(Pho - PG,SG)
The Lego
7. Kawhi Leonard
(SA - SG,SF)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Dwyane Wade
(Mia - PG,SG)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. Mike Conley
(Mem - PG)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Marc Gasol
(Mem - C)
The Tramwajs
11. DeMar DeRozan
(Tor - SG,SF)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Gordon Hayward
(Uta - SG,SF)
2good4noobs
Round 4
1. Chandler Parsons
(Dal - SF,PF)
2good4noobs
2. Nikola Vucevic
(Orl - PF,C)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Eric Bledsoe
(Pho - PG,SG)
The Tramwajs
4. Deron Williams
(Bkn - PG)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Tim Duncan
(SA - PF,C)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Rudy Gay
(Sac - SF,PF)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Paul Millsap
(Atl - PF,C)
The Lego
8. Al Horford
(Atl - PF,C)
Kentucky Wil...
9. Jared Sullinger
(Bos - PF,C)
Menele w abo...
10. Monta Ellis
(Dal - PG,SG)
Hard Boiled
11. Ricky Rubio
(Min - PG)
Gdansk Raiders
12. Rajon Rondo
(Bos - PG)
Polish Mastery
Round 5
1. Kemba Walker
(Cha - PG)
Polish Mastery
2. Marcin Gortat
(Was - C)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Derrick Favors
(Uta - PF,C)
Hard Boiled
4. Jrue Holiday
(NO - PG)
Menele w abo...
5. Ryan Anderson
(NO - PF,C)
Kentucky Wil...
6. Wesley Matthews
(Por - SG,SF)
The Lego
7. Jeff Teague
(Atl - PG)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Trevor Ariza
(Hou - SG,SF)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. Victor Oladipo
(Orl - PG,SG)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Kenneth Faried
(Den - PF)
The Tramwajs
11. David Lee
(GS - PF,C)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Brandon Jennings
(Det - PG)
2good4noobs
Round 6
1. Jose Calderon
(NY - PG)
2good4noobs
2. Lance Stephenson
(Cha - SG,SF)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Kyle Korver
(Atl - SG,SF)
The Tramwajs
4. Thaddeus Young
(Min - SF,PF)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Pau Gasol
(Chi - PF,C)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Roy Hibbert
(Ind - C)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Robin Lopez
(Por - C)
The Lego
8. Brook Lopez
(Bkn - C)
Kentucky Wil...
9. George Hill
(Ind - PG,SG)
Menele w abo...
10. Michael Carter-Williams
(Phi - PG)
Hard Boiled
11. Nerlens Noel
(Phi - PF,C)
Gdansk Raiders
12. Tony Parker
(SA - PG)
Polish Mastery
Round 7
1. Larry Sanders
(Mil - PF,C)
Polish Mastery
2. Jonas Valanciunas
(Tor - C)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Josh Smith
(Det - SF,PF)
Hard Boiled
4. Jordan Hill
(LAL - PF,C)
Menele w abo...
5. Joe Johnson
(Bkn - SG,SF)
Kentucky Wil...
6. David West
(Ind - PF)
The Lego
7. Luol Deng
(Mia - SF,PF)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Zach Randolph
(Mem - PF,C)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. Greg Monroe
(Det - PF,C)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Jimmy Butler
(Chi - SG,SF)
The Tramwajs
11. Tyreke Evans
(NO - SG,SF)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Jeremy Lin
(LAL - PG,SG)
2good4noobs
Round 8
1. Trey Burke
(Uta - PG)
2good4noobs
2. Reggie Jackson
(OKC - PG,SG)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Terrence Jones
(Hou - SF,PF)
The Tramwajs
4. Markieff Morris
(Pho - PF,C)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Jabari Parker
(Mil - SF)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Tobias Harris
(Orl - SF,PF)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Darren Collison
(Sac - PG)
The Lego
8. Kevin Martin
(Min - SG,SF)
Kentucky Wil...
9. Bradley Beal
(Was - SG)
Menele w abo...
10. Tyson Chandler
(Dal - C)
Hard Boiled
11. Isaiah Thomas
(Pho - PG)
Gdansk Raiders
12. Jamal Crawford
(LAC - PG,SG)
Polish Mastery
Round 9
1. Arron Afflalo
(Den - SG,SF)
Polish Mastery
2. J.J. Redick
(LAC - SG)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Brandon Knight
(Mil - PG,SG)
Hard Boiled
4. Jeff Green
(Bos - SG,SF)
Menele w abo...
5. Jameer Nelson
(Dal - PG)
Kentucky Wil...
6. Nikola Pekovic
(Min - C)
The Lego
7. Andre Iguodala
(GS - SG,SF)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Andrew Bogut
(GS - C)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. Carlos Boozer
(LAL - PF,C)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Patrick Beverley
(Hou - PG,SG)
The Tramwajs
11. Danny Green
(SA - SG,SF)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Paul Pierce
(Was - SF,PF)
2good4noobs
Round 10
1. Josh McRoberts
(Mia - PF,C)
2good4noobs
2. Danilo Gallinari
(Den - SF)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Taj Gibson
(Chi - PF,C)
The Tramwajs
4. Mario Chalmers
(Mia - PG)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Gerald Green
(Pho - SG,SF)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Giannis Antetokounmpo
(Mil - SG,SF)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Avery Bradley
(Bos - PG,SG)
The Lego
8. Spencer Hawes
(LAC - PF,C)
Kentucky Wil...
9. Anderson Varejao
(Cle - PF,C)
Menele w abo...
10. Alec Burks
(Uta - PG,SG)
Hard Boiled
11. Jarrett Jack
(Bkn - PG,SG)
Gdansk Raiders
12. Terrence Ross
(Tor - SG,SF)
Polish Mastery
Round 11
1. Omer Asik
(NO - PF,C)
Polish Mastery
2. John Henson
(Mil - PF,C)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Mason Plumlee
(Bkn - PF,C)
Hard Boiled
4. Julius Randle
(LAL - PF)
Menele w abo...
5. Miles Plumlee
(Pho - PF,C)
Kentucky Wil...
6. Timofey Mozgov
(Den - C)
The Lego
7. Andrew Wiggins
(Min - SF)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Evan Turner
(Bos - SG,SF)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. J.R. Smith
(NY - SG,SF)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Amir Johnson
(Tor - PF,C)
The Tramwajs
11. Enes Kanter
(Uta - C)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Tristan Thompson
(Cle - PF,C)
2good4noobs
Round 12
1. DeMarre Carroll
(Atl - SF,PF)
2good4noobs
2. Manu Ginobili
(SA - SG,SF)
Dallas Crusa...
3. Eric Gordon
(NO - SG)
The Tramwajs
4. Mirza Teletovic
(Bkn - SF,PF)
Kocham Cudze...
5. Greivis Vasquez
(Tor - PG,SG)
Chyże Rosomaki
6. Gorgui Dieng
(Min - C)
Bulls's Fine...
7. Mike Dunleavy
(Chi - SG,SF)
The Lego
8. Kelly Olynyk
(Bos - C)
Kentucky Wil...
9. Brandon Bass
(Bos - PF,C)
Menele w abo...
10. Tony Wroten
(Phi - PG)
Hard Boiled
11. Anthony Bennett
(Min - SF,PF)
Gdansk Raiders
12. C.J. Miles
(Ind - SG,SF)
Polish Mastery
Round 13
1. Anthony Morrow
(OKC - SG,SF)
Polish Mastery
2. Shabazz Napier
(Mia - PG)
Gdansk Raiders
3. Ersan Ilyasova
(Mil - SF,PF)
Hard Boiled
4. Marcus Smart
(Bos - PG)
Menele w abo...
5. Dion Waiters
(Cle - SG)
Kentucky Wil...
6. Elfrid Payton
(Orl - PG)
The Lego
7. Nene Hilario
(Was - PF,C)
Bulls's Fine...
8. Randy Foye
(Den - PG,SG)
Chyże Rosomaki
9. JaVale McGee
(Den - C)
Kocham Cudze...
10. Samuel Dalembert
(NY - C)
The Tramwajs
11. Kevin Garnett
(Bkn - PF,C)
Dallas Crusa...
12. Rodney Stuckey
(Ind - PG,SG)
2good4noobs
"My favorite player growing up was Kevin Garnett...and now he is my least favorite player"
Joakim Noah
"When you have your star player at that level, it makes you want to go to bed early, eat right, do all the right things"
Joakim Noah